Tafelaars

datum tijd thuis uit tafelaars
26-10-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 2 Bv Oegstgeest X10 1 Wessel de Ruiter
Marcin Bastiaans
26-10-2019 11:15 Forwodians M16 1 New Stars M16 2 Mirjam Noort
Iris van Engen
02-11-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 Hurricanes X10 1 Koen Luijten
Lars Mekking
02-11-2019 11:15 Forwodians X14 1 Zoebas X14 1 Tristan Schmidt
Drazic Brama
02-11-2019 13:00 Forwodians M16 1 BS Leiden M16 5 Niels Marijt
Storm Hof
02-11-2019 14:45 Forwodians MSE 2 S.B.U. MSE 4 Nick Oostdam
Owen van der Bij
02-11-2019 16:30 Forwodians MSE 1 Novo Stars MSE 1 Twan van Dijk
Winston Vonk
02-11-2019 18:15 Forwodians VSE 1 S.B.U. VSE 2 Jelmer Ammerlaan
Jesse Bauman
09-11-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 1 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 Marcin Bastiaans
Jort Blekkink
09-11-2019 11:15 Forwodians X10 2 Lokomotief X10 3 Robin Trap
Wessel de Ruiter
09-11-2019 12:45 Forwodians M20 1 BV Oegstgeest M20 1 Luna Brama
Roos Aartman
16-11-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes X10 1 Brent van den Berg
Lars Mekking
16-11-2019 11:15 Forwodians X14 1 BV Oegstgeest X14 1 Drazic Brama
Nick Oostdam
16-11-2019 14:45 Forwodians MSE 2 LUSV Basketbal MSE 4 Tristan Schmidt
Owen van der Bij
16-11-2019 16:30 Forwodians VSE 1 Quick Runners VSE 1 Iris van Engen
Feline Smit
16-11-2019 18:15 Forwodians MSE 1 BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 Roxanne Tortike
Kristie Dofferhoff
23-11-2019 09:45 Forwodians X12 1 CobraNova X12 2 Sofia Betancur
Didjay Postma
23-11-2019 11:15 Forwodians X10 2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 4 Jorick Van Paridon
Koen Caspers
23-11-2019 12:45 Forwodians V14 1 Crackerjacks V14 2 Feline Smit
Iris van Engen
23-11-2019 14:30 Forwodians V16 1 Jump IJsselstein V16 1 Sam Kortekaas
Ole Neuman
23-11-2019 16:15 Forwodians M20 1 BV Juventus M20 1 Karena Lovisa Oskarsson
Merel Verkleij
07-12-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 Zoebas X10 1 Twan van Dijk
Brent van den Berg
07-12-2019 11:15 Forwodians X14 1 BS Leiden X14 2 Drazic Brama
Nick Oostdam
07-12-2019 13:00 Forwodians M16 1 Zoebas M16 3 Niels Marijt
Storm Hof
07-12-2019 16:30 Forwodians VSE 1 Silvertown Lions VSE 1 Tristan Schmidt
Winston Vonk
14-12-2019 09:45 Forwodians X12 1 Divine X12-3 X12 3 Luke Haynes
Jeremy Kralt
14-12-2019 11:15 Forwodians X10 2 BS Leiden X10 4 Sterre van Engen
Didjay Postma
14-12-2019 12:45 Forwodians V14 1 Woodpeckers V14 1 Karena Lovisa Oskarsson
Merel Verkleij
14-12-2019 14:30 Forwodians V16 1 BC Shooters V16 2 Sofia Betancur
Sam Kortekaas
14-12-2019 16:15 Forwodians M20 1 Zoebas M20 2 Feline Smit
Lesley De Groot
14-12-2019 18:00 Forwodians MSE 1 Punch MSE 6 Patrick Griffioen
Rodi Cornelisse