Tafelaars

datum tijd thuis uit tafelaars
09-03-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 2 X14 2 HBV The Jumpers X14 2 Rayan Arielle
Rogier Van den Berg
09-03-2019 13:00 Fowodians M18 1 BV Krimpen M18 1 Raphael Jacques
Brent van den Berg
09-03-2019 14:45 Forwodians M18 2 Dunkinn M18 1 Gijs Kortekaas
Koen Mol
09-03-2019 16:30 Forwodians X10 2 CobraNova X10 2 Jason Vonk
Bram Colijn
09-03-2019 18:15 Forwodians MSE 2 Novo Stars MSE 1 Roxanne Tortike
Vicky Verhees
09-03-2019 20:00 Forwodians MSE 3 Klipperstars MSE 2 Maikel Veerman
Jesse Bauman
09-03-2019 21:45 Forwodians MSE 1 Zoebas MSE 2 Guillaume Jacques
Xander Keus
16-03-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 Lokomotief X10 2 Drazic Brama
Kilian van Paridon
16-03-2019 11:15 Forwodians X14 1 MSV Basketball X14 1 Iris van Engen
Roos Aartman
23-03-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 2 Cady '73 X10 1 Lukas Brokke
Yorick Zierikzee
23-03-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 2 X14 2 Zoebas X14 2 Niels Damen
Tijmen Plug
23-03-2019 13:00 Forwodians M18 2 BV Alphia M18 1 Nick Oostdam
Raphael Jacques
23-03-2019 16:00 Forwodians MSE 2 Westland Stars MSE 4 Bram Colijn
Vicky Verhees
23-03-2019 17:45 Forwodians MSE 3 S.B.U. MSE 4 Bradley Ketelaar
Maikel Veerman
23-03-2019 19:30 Forwodians MSE 1 Lokomotief MSE 4 Yoeri van den Nouland
Danny Molenaar
30-03-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 Zoebas X10 3 Jort Blekkink
Suzanne Van Oers
30-03-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 1 New Stars X12 1 Drazic Brama
Lars Mekking
30-03-2019 12:45 Forwodians X14 1 DAS X14 1 Karena Lovisa Oskarsson
Wessel de Ruiter
30-03-2019 18:00 Forwodians VSE 1 Waterdragers VSE 1 Twan van Dijk
Winston Vonk
06-04-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 2 DAS X10 3 Luke Haynes
Lukas Brokke
06-04-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 2 X14 2 BS Leiden X14 5 Didjay Postma
Tijmen Plug
06-04-2019 13:00 Forwodians M18 2 BV Leiderdorp M18 2 Gijs Kortekaas
Koen Mol
06-04-2019 14:45 Fowodians M18 1 Sparta Go M18 1 Lara Sari
Niels Damen
06-04-2019 17:45 Forwodians MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 5 Jesse Ouwehand
Jesse Bauman
06-04-2019 19:30 Forwodians MSE 1 Jump MSE 1 Guillaume Jacques
Yoeri van den Nouland
13-04-2019 09:45 Forwodians X10 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X10 2 Sam Kortekaas
Robin Trap
13-04-2019 11:15 Forwodians X12 1 Blue Drakes X12 1 Drazic Brama
Storm Hof
13-04-2019 12:45 Forwodians X14 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers X14 1 Maikel Veerman
Wessel de Ruiter
13-04-2019 17:45 Forwodians VSE 1 Hurricanes VSE 1 Danny Molenaar
Dennis van de Veen
20-04-2019 16:00 Forwodians MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 5 Sjoerd Warmerdam
Rodi Cornelisse
12-05-2019 18:00 Forwodians VSE 1 S.B.U. VSE 2 Willem Goedhart
Rogier Van den Berg
25-05-2019 16:00 Forwodians MSE 2 Forwodians MSE 3 Roxanne Tortike
Lizzy Persoon