Wedstrijdoverzicht

datum
tijd
thuis
uit
officials
accommodatie
1292-5045
09:30
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2
Forwodians V16 1
1286-4614
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Gijs Kortekaas(S) Koen Mol(S)
DAS X10 3
Twan van Dijk(T) Niels Marijt(T)
Gijs Kortekaas(S) Koen Mol(S) / Twan van Dijk(T) Niels Marijt(T)
1630-3972
11:00
Forwodians X14 2
Lottie van de Burgwal(S) Kasper Hof(S)
Zoebas X14 2
Winston Vonk(T) Lars Mekking(T)
Lottie van de Burgwal(S) Kasper Hof(S) / Winston Vonk(T) Lars Mekking(T)
1299-3574
12:30
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V14 1
Forwodians V14 1
1620-3773
12:45
Forwodians X14 1
Tijmen Plug(S) Elke van Dijk(S)
BV Oegstgeest X14 1
Lukas Brokke(T) Nick Oostdam(T)
Tijmen Plug(S) Elke van Dijk(S) / Lukas Brokke(T) Nick Oostdam(T)
1360-4297
13:15
BV Leiderdorp X12 2
Forwodians X12 1
1254-831
14:15
Westland Stars MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
1326-1885
14:15
Waterdragers M18 1
Fowodians M18 1
1640-3389
14:30
Forwodians V18 1
Larissa Daams(S) Elise Kroon(S)
Woodpeckers V18 1
Lara Sari(T) Storm Hof(T)
Larissa Daams(S) Elise Kroon(S) / Lara Sari(T) Storm Hof(T)
1333-1828
16:15
Forwodians M18 2
Maaike van der Putten(S) Lotte van der Hulst(S)
Novo Stars M18 1
Lizzy Persoon(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
Maaike van der Putten(S) Lotte van der Hulst(S) / Lizzy Persoon(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
1282-2939
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Moustafa Mansour Baker(S) Thijs Koelewijn(S)
Flax Field Fighters VSE 1
Vicky Verhees(T) Jason Vonk(T)
Moustafa Mansour Baker(S) Thijs Koelewijn(S) / Vicky Verhees(T) Jason Vonk(T)
1280-1521
21:15
Lokomotief MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 1
S.B.U. MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
1360-4404
09:45
Forwodians X12 1
Luna Brama(S) Larissa Daams(S)
MSV Basketball X12 1
Feline Smit(T) Mirjam Noort(T)
Luna Brama(S) Larissa Daams(S) / Feline Smit(T) Mirjam Noort(T)
1299-3684
11:00
Forwodians V14 1
Wout Beelen(S) Kasper Hof(S)
Jump IJsselstein V14 1
Fenne Schuitema(T) Robin Trap(T)
Wout Beelen(S) Kasper Hof(S) / Fenne Schuitema(T) Robin Trap(T)
1620-3768
11:15
HBV The Jumpers X14 1
Forwodians X14 1
1292-5041
12:45
Forwodians V16 1
Ole Neuman(S) Patrick Griffioen(S)
BV Leiderdorp V16 1
Rayan Arielle(T) Rogier Van den Berg(T)
Ole Neuman(S) Patrick Griffioen(S) / Rayan Arielle(T) Rogier Van den Berg(T)
1326-2117
14:30
Fowodians M18 1
Leon van Berkel(S) Ruben Buijserd(S)
Rotterdam Basketbal M18 3
Siri den Boer(T) Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(T)
Leon van Berkel(S) Ruben Buijserd(S) / Siri den Boer(T) Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(T)
1292-5036
15:00
BV Leiderdorp V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
Waterdragers VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-316
16:15
Forwodians MSE 2
Philip Edelaar(S) Martijn van Oers(S)
S.B.U. MSE 4
Willem Goedhart(T) Rodi Cornelisse(T)
Philip Edelaar(S) Martijn van Oers(S) / Willem Goedhart(T) Rodi Cornelisse(T)
1254-21
18:00
Forwodians MSE 3
Yoeri van den Nouland(S) Milan Smit(S)
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
Vincent Van Duijn(T) Jesse Ouwehand(T)
Yoeri van den Nouland(S) Milan Smit(S) / Vincent Van Duijn(T) Jesse Ouwehand(T)
1640-3409
19:00
Blue Drakes V18 1
Forwodians V18 1
1333-1902
19:15
Zoebas M18 3
Forwodians M18 2
1630-3982
13:30
BV Oegstgeest(V) X14 3
Forwodians X14 2
1254-817
21:00
EBV Baros MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 3
1360-4377
09:45
Forwodians X12 1
Niels Damen(S) Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(S)
BV Alphia X12 1
Twan van Dijk(T) Kilian van Paridon(T)
Niels Damen(S) Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(S) / Twan van Dijk(T) Kilian van Paridon(T)
1630-3741
11:00
Forwodians X14 2
Lara Sari(S) Wout Beelen(S)
BV Alphia X14 1
Owen van der Bij(T) Jort Blekkink(T)
Lara Sari(S) Wout Beelen(S) / Owen van der Bij(T) Jort Blekkink(T)
1620-4106
12:45
Forwodians X14 1
Maaike van der Putten(S) Floortje van der Putten(S)
CobraNova X14 2
Fenne Schuitema(T) Koen Luijten(T)
Maaike van der Putten(S) Floortje van der Putten(S) / Fenne Schuitema(T) Koen Luijten(T)
1292-5042
14:30
Forwodians V16 1
Lara Sari(S) Jesse Bauman(S)
B.O.B. V16 1
Drazic Brama(T) Winston Vonk(T)
Lara Sari(S) Jesse Bauman(S) / Drazic Brama(T) Winston Vonk(T)
1326-1884
14:30
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht M18 1
Fowodians M18 1
1280-1520
16:00
Jump MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 1
1299-3583
16:15
Forwodians V14 1
Vicky Verhees(S) Hosseen Mansour Baker(S)
BV Juventus V14 2
Jason Vonk(T) Tijmen Plug(T)
Vicky Verhees(S) Hosseen Mansour Baker(S) / Jason Vonk(T) Tijmen Plug(T)
BS Leiden X10 3
Forwodians X10 1
1333-1793
18:00
Forwodians M18 2
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Xander Keus(S)
O.S.M. '75 M18 1
Mirjam Noort(T) Didjay Postma(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Xander Keus(S) / Mirjam Noort(T) Didjay Postma(T)
1640-3408
14:00
Almere Pioneers V18 1
Forwodians V18 1
1254-830
17:00
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
1286-4673
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Martijn van Oers(S) Suzanne Van Oers(S)
MSV Basketbal X10 1
Tristan Schmidt(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
Martijn van Oers(S) Suzanne Van Oers(S) / Tristan Schmidt(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
1640-3358
11:15
Forwodians V18 1
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Freek van Kempen(S)
Crackerjacks V18 2
Storm Hof(T) Lars Mekking(T)
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Freek van Kempen(S) / Storm Hof(T) Lars Mekking(T)
1280-559
13:05
Forwodians MSE 1
Dennis van de Veen(S) Ruben Buijserd(S)
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
Sjoerd Warmerdam(T) Danny Molenaar(T)
Dennis van de Veen(S) Ruben Buijserd(S) / Sjoerd Warmerdam(T) Danny Molenaar(T)
1292-5030
14:00
CBV Binnenland V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
1360-4296
14:15
Klipperstars X12 2
Forwodians X12 1
1630-3981
15:30
CobraNova X14 4
Forwodians X14 2
1254-829
16:30
Forwodians MSE 3
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Teun Blokland(S)
Forwodians MSE 2
Lottie van de Burgwal(T) Roos Aartman(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Teun Blokland(S) / Lottie van de Burgwal(T) Roos Aartman(T)
1333-1901
18:15
BV Alphia M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
1299-3573
10:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes V14 2
Forwodians V14 1
1282-2927
14:00
Hurricanes VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1333-1904
20:30
Novo Stars M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
DAS MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-196
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
EBV Baros MSE 5
1282-3230
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-1142
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
DAS MSE 4
1254-732
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
CobraNova MSE 3
B.Z. '72 VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-827
15:30
CobraNova MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2615
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
CobraNova VSE 3
1282-2925
17:00
Jump IJsselstein VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-1207
18:15
Forwodians MSE 3
CBV Binnenland MSE 4
1280-803
20:00
Forwodians MSE 1
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
1254-826
16:00
CBV Binnenland MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-3186
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
1280-1517
18:30
BV Alphia MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-1004
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 5
1254-925
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
1280-938
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-825
17:30
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2979
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
LUSV Basketbal VSE 2
1254-813
19:30
Novo Stars MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-828
21:00
EBV Baros MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2923
08:30
Silvertown Lions VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-118
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Novo Stars MSE 1
1254-1038
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Klipperstars MSE 2
1280-616
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Zoebas MSE 2
1254-812
08:30
Westland Stars MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-824
13:30
Klipperstars MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 2
1280-1515
15:00
HBV The Jumpers MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 1
1282-2922
08:30
Flax Field Fighters VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-638
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Westland Stars MSE 4
1254-310
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
S.B.U. MSE 4
1280-964
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Lokomotief MSE 4
1254-811
08:30
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-2864
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Waterdragers VSE 1
1254-14
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
1254-197
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
EBV Baros MSE 5
1280-1083
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Jump MSE 1
1282-2920
16:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 1
1280-1513
08:30
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-810
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-2898
17:45
Forwodians VSE 1
Hurricanes VSE 1
Punch MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 1
S.B.U. VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 1
S.B.U. MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2728
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) Joshua van 't Veld(S)
S.B.U. VSE 2
Tristan Schmidt(T) Drazic Brama(T)
Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) Joshua van 't Veld(S) / Tristan Schmidt(T) Drazic Brama(T)

Wedstrijd indeling is nog onder voorbehoud !